Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565034
הכשרה למערך יחידת השירות
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יישומים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2015 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
30 Mar 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
יישומים בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪76.7K Total won
Contract description
הכשרה למערך יחידת השירות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יישומים בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566477המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪76.7K24 Mar 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and יישומים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back