Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566961
מיזם משוף עם הגוינט - כשירות תרבותית
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪200K to גוינט ישראל )חל"צ( for Education in May 2015 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
20 May 2015
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גוינט ישראל )חל"צ( 374 Awards
33 Buyers
₪5.0B Total won
Contract description
מיזם משוף עם הגוינט - כשירות תרבותית
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(
374 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822משרד הרווחה₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617238משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪1.3B01 Jan 2027 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544880משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪250M01 Jan 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and גוינט ישראל )חל"צ( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back