Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566673
חנייה לכלי רכב משטרתיים בחניון לאסו
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪63.7K to חניון לאסו for Transport & Logistics in May 2015 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2015
Award date
₪63.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חניון לאסו 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪592K Total won
Contract description
חנייה לכלי רכב משטרתיים בחניון לאסו
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חניון לאסו
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611394המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪180K21 Jan 2018 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633395המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪180K30 Oct 2018 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594566המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪110K20 Feb 2017 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and חניון לאסו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back