Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559441
רכש ספינות חצי קשיחות
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪6.0M to צהל משא 7000 for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2015 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Apr 2015
Award date
₪6.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
צהל משא 7000 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪6.0M Total won
Contract description
רכש ספינות חצי קשיחות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and צהל משא 7000 — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back