Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568165
תחזוקת חליפת מיגון לחבלן
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪150K to גולדטק מערכות מולטימדיה ובקרה בעמ for Defense & Security in May 2015 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 May 2015
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גולדטק מערכות מולטימדיה ובקרה בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪300K Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת חליפת מיגון לחבלן
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גולדטק מערכות מולטימדיה ובקרה בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554620המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K01 Jun 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553681המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed29 Apr 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565342המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed19 Apr 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and גולדטק מערכות מולטימדיה ובקרה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back