↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565786

ועדת היועצים המשרדית ממליצה לועדת הפטור באוצר לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם מר אשר גולד, למתן שירותי ייעץ לענייני המגזר החרדי למ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪33.0K to אשר גולד יועץ for Education in August 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

23 Aug 2015
Award date
₪33.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

אשר גולד יועץ
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪373K Total won

Contract description

ועדת היועצים המשרדית ממליצה לועדת הפטור באוצר לאשר הארכת התקשרות עם מר אשר גולד, למתן שירותי ייעץ לענייני המגזר החרדי למחוז החרדי במשרד, לתקופה 1/5/15 - 31/12/15 בהיקף של עד 140 שעות לחודש, במחירים עפי תעריפי חשכל ליועצים (תעריף של יועץ 5 בסך 109 שח לשעה לפני מעמ). מדובר בהתקשרות המשך לאחר שההתקשרות הראשונה נעשתה לאחר ביצוע פניה לקבלת הצעות ואושרה לפי תקנה 5 לתחמ.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אשר גולד יועץ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אשר גולד יועץ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up