↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567639

המשרד משתמש בישום קליק ויו לביצוע ניתוחי BI (Business intelligence) בנתוני המשרד, תוך בניית מודלים שונים באמצעות מרכז המ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪50.0K to אס.פי דאטא בע"מ for IT & Software in August 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Aug 2015
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

אס.פי דאטא בע"מ
158 Awards
20 Buyers
₪118M Total won

Contract description

המשרד משתמש בישום קליק ויו לביצוע ניתוחי BI (Business intelligence) בנתוני המשרד, תוך בניית מודלים שונים באמצעות מרכז המידע של מינהל תקשוב ומערכות מידע. בישיבתה ביום 12.11.2014 המליצה הוועדה לאשר התקשרות עם חברת אס.פי דאטא לצורך תחזוקה ותמיכה לרישיונות שימוש בתוכנת QlikView למשך שנה נוספת, מיום 1.1.2015 עד 31.12.2015 בעלות של עד 138,374.69 לא כולל מעמ עפ התחשיב המצב. ועדת הפטור אישרה את ההתקשרות ב

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אס.פי דאטא בע"מ

158 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אס.פי דאטא בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up