↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567962

בישיבתה ביום 17.7.2014 אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חברת פרודקט מחשבים לצורך תחזוקה שנתית ל-1000 רישיונות בבילון למשך שנה, מי

משרד החינוך awarded ₪50.0K to אברא טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ for IT & Software in August 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Aug 2015
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
9 Awards
5 Buyers
₪715K Total won

Contract description

בישיבתה ביום 17.7.2014 אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חברת פרודקט מחשבים לצורך תחזוקה שנתית ל-1000 רישיונות בבילון למשך שנה, מיום 1.8.2014 עד 31.7.2015 בעלות של 50,000 לא כולל מעמ. חברת בבילון תוכנה המציאה למשרד החינוך אישור שהיא שהספק היחיד המורשה למכור את מוצרי בבילון. לצורך המשך התחזוקה, אבקשכם לאשר התקשרות עם חברת בבילון תוכנה לצורך תחזוקה שנתית ל-1000 רישיונות בבילון למשך שנה, מיום 1.8.2015 עד 31.7.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אברא טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ

9 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אברא טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up