↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568477

הרחבת התקשרות בשנה הראשונה במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה עם פמי פרימיום הזוכה במכרז (תקופת התקשרות מאושרת 1/1/15 עד 31/12/15)

משרד החינוך awarded ₪706K to פמי פרימיום בע"מ for Education in August 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Aug 2015
Award date
₪706K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
119 Awards
13 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won

Contract description

הרחבת התקשרות בשנה הראשונה במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה עם פמי פרימיום הזוכה במכרז (תקופת התקשרות מאושרת 1/1/15 עד 31/12/15) מכרז 18/5.2014 - מתן שרותי בקרה על טיולים ופעילויות מחוץ לבית ספר.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · פמי פרימיום בע"מ

119 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and פמי פרימיום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up