Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566409
ייעוץ בנושא בדיקת הצורך בשינוי כללים להכרה בתארים ממדינות מזרח אירופה
משרד החינוך awarded ₪35.8K to אפשטיין אלכסנדר אליעזר for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Aug 2015
Award date
₪35.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אפשטיין אלכסנדר אליעזר 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪85.0K Total won
Contract description
ייעוץ בנושא בדיקת הצורך בשינוי כללים להכרה בתארים ממדינות מזרח אירופה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אפשטיין אלכסנדר אליעזר
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561932משרד החינוך₪49.2K01 Jan 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אפשטיין אלכסנדר אליעזר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back