Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562650
שירותי ליווי וייעוץ לצוותי עבודה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪1 to ל.ה.ב.ה. יעקב ויטנברג בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Dec 2014
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ל.ה.ב.ה. יעקב ויטנברג בעמ 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪528K Total won
Contract description
שירותי ליווי וייעוץ לצוותי עבודה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · ל.ה.ב.ה. יעקב ויטנברג בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564635משרד החינוך₪295K01 Apr 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578198משרד החינוך₪121K01 Apr 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556716משרד החינוך₪102K01 Sep 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and ל.ה.ב.ה. יעקב ויטנברג בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back