Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558187
אספקת שירות מנהלי משימה לאבטחת אישים
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪1 to צוות 3 בע"מ for Defense & Security in October 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Oct 2014
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
צוות 3 בע"מ 7 Awards
4 Buyers
₪7.5M Total won
Contract description
אספקת שירות מנהלי משימה לאבטחת אישים
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · צוות 3 בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544747משרד ראש הממשלה₪7.0M21 Oct 2013 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567220משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪149K30 Mar 2023 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606690המשרד לקליטת העליה₪146K01 Jan 2018 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and צוות 3 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back