Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555259
הרחבת מיזם כפר עציון
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪500K to מועצה אזורית גוש עציון for Construction & Public Works in July 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2014
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מועצה אזורית גוש עציון 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.2M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת מיזם כפר עציון
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מועצה אזורית גוש עציון
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526942משרד ראש הממשלה₪2.5M01 Dec 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615283המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪185K25 Apr 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505939המשרד לקליטת העליה₪48.7K01 Sep 2009 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מועצה אזורית גוש עציון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back