Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553565
בחינת עלויות המשרד בנושא תקשורת חול
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪1 to אדג'ו תוכנה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Apr 2014
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אדג'ו תוכנה בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3 Total won
Contract description
בחינת עלויות המשרד בנושא תקשורת חול
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אדג'ו תוכנה בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546504משרד ראש הממשלה₪119 Oct 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560841משרד ראש הממשלה₪119 Oct 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אדג'ו תוכנה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back