Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553044
התקשרות עם בית מלון בירושלים לצורך הקמת מרכז תקשורת לביקור האפיפיור - מאי 2014
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אלרוב ממילא 2006 בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
22 May 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
אלרוב ממילא 2006 בעמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪256K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם בית מלון בירושלים לצורך הקמת מרכז תקשורת לביקור האפיפיור - מאי 2014
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אלרוב ממילא 2006 בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553678משרד ראש הממשלה₪158K22 May 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597483משרד ראש הממשלה₪93.9K09 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618686משרד התיירות₪3.8K09 Apr 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אלרוב ממילא 2006 בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back