Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-554444
התקשרות עם סופרים לטובת רכישת מוצרי מזון עבור משרד ראש הממשלה ומעון ראש הממשלה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪300K to שופרסל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2014
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שופרסל בע"מ 23 Awards
10 Buyers
₪20.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם סופרים לטובת רכישת מוצרי מזון עבור משרד ראש הממשלה ומעון ראש הממשלה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · שופרסל בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559223המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪7.0M05 Nov 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535478משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪6.9M20 Jun 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544542משרד החוץ₪2.2M18 Nov 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and שופרסל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back