Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556683
הרחבת התקשרות לביצוע עבודות גינון
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪225K to משתלות פולק יגאל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
19 Aug 2014
Award date
₪225K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
משתלות פולק יגאל בע"מ 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.5M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות לביצוע עבודות גינון
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · משתלות פולק יגאל בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613673משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.5M16 Apr 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631489משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.5M16 Apr 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648255משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.5M16 Apr 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and משתלות פולק יגאל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back