Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-554602
אספקת שירותי תחזוקה לציוד תמלול והקלטה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪114K to אלבום יעקב ישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2014
Award date
₪114K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלבום יעקב ישראל 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪157K Total won
Contract description
אספקת שירותי תחזוקה לציוד תמלול והקלטה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אלבום יעקב ישראל
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530582משרד ראש הממשלה₪43.3K01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אלבום יעקב ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back