Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559221
התקשרות עם חברת מסע לצורך ביצוע תכנית בתחום הסייבר
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪173K to מסע: פרויקט לעידוד תוכניות ארוכות ב for Education in October 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Oct 2014
Award date
₪173K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מסע: פרויקט לעידוד תוכניות ארוכות ב 24 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.7B Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת מסע לצורך ביצוע תכנית בתחום הסייבר
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מסע: פרויקט לעידוד תוכניות ארוכות ב
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603641משרד ראש הממשלה₪727M01 Jul 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552135משרד ראש הממשלה₪370M01 Jun 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553646משרד ראש הממשלה₪370M12 Jun 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מסע: פרויקט לעידוד תוכניות ארוכות ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back