↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559123

התקשרות עם חברת או.אס.קי.אר - להפקת הכנס הכלכלי השנתי בנושא שותפות וצמיחה - תיקון החלטה מיום 1.6.2014

משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪35.1K to או.אס.קי.אר. ספונסרשיפ (ישראל) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

29 Oct 2014
Award date
₪35.1K
Contract value
2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
17 Awards
6 Buyers
₪131M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם חברת או.אס.קי.אר - להפקת הכנס הכלכלי השנתי בנושא שותפות וצמיחה - תיקון החלטה מיום 1.6.2014

Premium

Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה

2,490 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,446 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · או.אס.קי.אר. ספונסרשיפ (ישראל) בעמ

17 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and או.אס.קי.אר. ספונסרשיפ (ישראל) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up