Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561571
ביצוע התקשרות עם חברת Cyberspark Industry Initiative לפי תקנה 3 (30) ביצוע מיזם משותף לטובת חילול פרויקטים משותפים. מצב
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סייברספארק מיזם תעשייתי בעמ (חלצ) for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
21 Dec 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
סייברספארק מיזם תעשייתי בעמ (חלצ) 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
ביצוע התקשרות עם חברת Cyberspark Industry Initiative לפי תקנה 3 (30) ביצוע מיזם משותף לטובת חילול פרויקטים משותפים. מצב פרוטוקול וועדת המכרזים
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and סייברספארק מיזם תעשייתי בעמ (חלצ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back