Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561211
שירותי תמלול לוועדה לבדיקת תקציב הביטחון
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪25.0K to חבר תרגומים בע"מ for Defense & Security in December 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Dec 2014
Award date
₪25.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חבר תרגומים בע"מ 52 Awards
11 Buyers
₪9.9M Total won
Contract description
שירותי תמלול לוועדה לבדיקת תקציב הביטחון
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · חבר תרגומים בע"מ
52 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604235מנהל התכנון₪2.5M01 Jul 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606230מנהל התכנון₪1.8M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606796משרד הבריאות₪717K03 Oct 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and חבר תרגומים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back