Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558785
אישור התקשרות עם מרכז אסיה ישראל
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪170K to מרכז ישראל - אסיה (ער) for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
02 Nov 2014
Award date
₪170K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרכז ישראל - אסיה (ער) 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪170K Total won
Contract description
אישור התקשרות עם מרכז אסיה ישראל
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מרכז ישראל - אסיה (ער)
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556781משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed01 Oct 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מרכז ישראל - אסיה (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back