Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561265
הפעלת שולחנות עגולים
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪531K to תובנות: הנעת תהליכי חשיבה שיתופית ב for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2014 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Dec 2014
Award date
₪531K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תובנות: הנעת תהליכי חשיבה שיתופית ב 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪11.2M Total won
Contract description
הפעלת שולחנות עגולים
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · תובנות: הנעת תהליכי חשיבה שיתופית ב
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536976משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪5.9M20 Sep 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539613המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪4.3M03 Oct 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576899משרד ראש הממשלה₪443K01 Mar 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and תובנות: הנעת תהליכי חשיבה שיתופית ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back