Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561072
הקמת מגרש הדרכה לבטיחות בדרכים לילדים
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עירית רהט for Education in December 2014 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
03 Dec 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
עירית רהט 19 Awards
7 Buyers
₪22.4M Total won
Contract description
הקמת מגרש הדרכה לבטיחות בדרכים לילדים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית רהט
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612513משרד החקלאות ובטחון המזון₪11.3M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639413משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪2.9M01 Oct 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617981משרד הבריאות₪2.1M19 Jun 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and עירית רהט — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back