Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559718
קבלת שרותים רפואיים לשוטרים
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מכבי שירותי בריאות for Healthcare & Medical in November 2014 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
11 Nov 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
מכבי שירותי בריאות 83 Awards
4 Buyers
₪987M Total won
Contract description
קבלת שרותים רפואיים לשוטרים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מכבי שירותי בריאות
83 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549991משרד הבריאות₪720M13 Mar 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552509משרד הבריאות₪167M26 Apr 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569069משרד הבריאות₪37.0M01 May 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מכבי שירותי בריאות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back