Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559448
חיוג מקוצר פניות נהגים ארצי
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪100K to מרכז הכוכביות הארצי בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2014 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
04 Nov 2014
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מרכז הכוכביות הארצי בעמ 43 Awards
7 Buyers
₪589K Total won
Contract description
חיוג מקוצר פניות נהגים ארצי
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מרכז הכוכביות הארצי בעמ
43 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559449המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪100K04 Nov 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606132משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪27.8K19 Oct 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628761משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪27.8K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מרכז הכוכביות הארצי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back