Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559229
יצוע מחקר בנושא השוואת סיבים מולקולרית
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪70.0K to אוניברסיטה העברית for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2014 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Oct 2014
Award date
₪70.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטה העברית 578 Awards
32 Buyers
₪206M Total won
Contract description
יצוע מחקר בנושא השוואת סיבים מולקולרית
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטה העברית
578 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601894משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪13.4M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603455המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪12.0M16 Aug 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607097משרד ראש הממשלה₪8.0M01 Jan 2008 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אוניברסיטה העברית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back