Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557706
שיפור תהליך הפרישה
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪50.0K to גידי פייטן for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2014 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Sep 2014
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גידי פייטן 9 Awards
4 Buyers
₪384K Total won
Contract description
שיפור תהליך הפרישה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גידי פייטן
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570120משרד האוצר - רשות החברות הממשלתיות₪257K17 Feb 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545134משרד המשפטים₪48.6K04 Dec 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555918משרד המשפטים₪19.0K01 Aug 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and גידי פייטן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back