Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556847
ייעוץ למכרז מערכות אבטחה מתח נמוך
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪80.0K to י. גורדון מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ for Defense & Security in August 2014 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 Aug 2014
Award date
₪80.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
י. גורדון מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.0M Total won
Contract description
ייעוץ למכרז מערכות אבטחה מתח נמוך
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · י. גורדון מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596305משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪3.8M01 Apr 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634081משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪82.0K30 Apr 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554563משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪30.0K01 Jun 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and י. גורדון מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back