Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555559
מתן תמיכה סטטיסטית לבדיקת דנא
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪150K to מוטרו עוזי for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2014 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Jul 2014
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מוטרו עוזי 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪450K Total won
Contract description
מתן תמיכה סטטיסטית לבדיקת דנא
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מוטרו עוזי
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566792המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K20 May 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582633המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K29 Jun 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542379המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed27 May 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מוטרו עוזי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back