Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-554663
שכירת שרותי אכסניה ושירותים נלווים ליחידת פרשים
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אלי for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2014 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
02 Jun 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
אלי 30 Awards
10 Buyers
₪9.2M Total won
Contract description
שכירת שרותי אכסניה ושירותים נלווים ליחידת פרשים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלי
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597268המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪4.0M03 May 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-27520משרד הבריאות₪1.9M30 Jun 2007 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559810משרד החינוך₪850K01 Jan 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אלי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back