Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553791
סולם מפרקי קל, אורך 4 מטר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪250K to רפאל 2 for Defense & Security in April 2014 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 Apr 2014
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רפאל 2 43 Awards
8 Buyers
₪126M Total won
Contract description
סולם מפרקי קל, אורך 4 מטר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רפאל 2
43 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584706רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪26.9M23 May 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553832רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪19.1M23 May 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639852משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪17.0M01 Oct 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and רפאל 2 — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back