Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553730
יועץ כלכלי לר' אגת
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪400K to אם פקולטי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2014 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 Apr 2014
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אם פקולטי בע"מ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪400K Total won
Contract description
יועץ כלכלי לר' אגת
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אם פקולטי בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587137משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואהNot disclosed10 Jun 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530675המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגלילNot disclosed18 Mar 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552022המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed25 Feb 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אם פקולטי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back