Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553716
שדרוג ותחזוקת מערכת השוואת קליעים
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪3.0M to FTI for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2014 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 Apr 2014
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
FTI 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪5.2M Total won
Contract description
שדרוג ותחזוקת מערכת השוואת קליעים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · FTI
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546335משרד התיירות₪904K02 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533461משרד האוצר₪855K08 Jul 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533474משרד האוצר₪420K09 Jul 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and FTI — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back