Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557709
ביקורת חיצונית על הדוחות הכספיים של משטרת ישראל
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪950K to ברסקי את ברגר for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2014 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Sep 2014
Award date
₪950K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ברסקי את ברגר 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
ביקורת חיצונית על הדוחות הכספיים של משטרת ישראל
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ברסקי את ברגר
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585942משרד הפנים₪206K03 Aug 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557320משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪178K01 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568256משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪178K07 Jul 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and ברסקי את ברגר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back