Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565297
תיקון כוונות השלכה ומכשירים לראיית לילה
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪150K to מפרולייט (1990) בע"מ for Defense & Security in December 2014 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Dec 2014
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מפרולייט (1990) בע"מ 25 Awards
2 Buyers
₪7.6M Total won
Contract description
תיקון כוונות השלכה ומכשירים לראיית לילה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מפרולייט (1990) בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559045המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.0M23 Oct 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562099המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.0M01 Jan 2023 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649015המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.0M30 Apr 2020 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מפרולייט (1990) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back