Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560197
הנחיית סדנת ייעוד ומטרות
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪3.0K to אייל נחום for Education in November 2014 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Nov 2014
Award date
₪3.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אייל נחום 13 Awards
6 Buyers
₪9.0M Total won
Contract description
הנחיית סדנת ייעוד ומטרות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אייל נחום
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-914734משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪5.1M13 Dec 2005 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16242משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.6M14 Feb 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15427משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪962K15 Jan 2006 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אייל נחום — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back