Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560581
חלקי חילוף ושירות למנועי וולוו
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪700K to מאיר חברה למכוניות ומשאיות בעמ for Transport & Logistics in November 2014 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Nov 2014
Award date
₪700K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מאיר חברה למכוניות ומשאיות בעמ 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.2M Total won
Contract description
חלקי חילוף ושירות למנועי וולוו
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מאיר חברה למכוניות ומשאיות בעמ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606066המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.5M23 Oct 2017 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573923המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.0M17 Dec 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532568המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪650K20 May 2012 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מאיר חברה למכוניות ומשאיות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back