Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548106
כוונה להתקשרות עם קרן אלי ויזל והקרן לפיתוח קריית מלאכי במיזם משותף לצורך הארכת יום הלימודים וקידום חברתי לימודי של בני
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אלי for Education in January 2014 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
אלי 30 Awards
10 Buyers
₪9.2M Total won
Contract description
כוונה להתקשרות עם קרן אלי ויזל והקרן לפיתוח קריית מלאכי במיזם משותף לצורך הארכת יום הלימודים וקידום חברתי לימודי של בני הקהילה האתיופית
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אלי
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597268המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪4.0M03 May 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-27520משרד הבריאות₪1.9M30 Jun 2007 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559810משרד החינוך₪850K01 Jan 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אלי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back