↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-536900

חברת טלאול נבחרה במסגרת מכרז פומבי לתפעול מרכז מענה טלפוני. בתאריך 5.11.2012 יסתיים החוזה עם חברת טלאול קונטקט סנטר וזאת

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪2.5M to טלאול קונטקט סנטר בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2012 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

05 Nov 2012
Award date
₪2.5M
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
26 Awards
6 Buyers
₪103M Total won

Contract description

חברת טלאול נבחרה במסגרת מכרז פומבי לתפעול מרכז מענה טלפוני. בתאריך 5.11.2012 יסתיים החוזה עם חברת טלאול קונטקט סנטר וזאת לאחר מימוש כל האופציות הקיימות במסגרת מסמכי המכרז והחוזה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · טלאול קונטקט סנטר בע"מ

26 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and טלאול קונטקט סנטר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up