↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535136

חברת דנה הנדסה בעמ הינה החברה המעניקה שירותי בקרה בקבוצות ב' וג' כיום. תקופת ההתקשרות של המשרד עמה הייתה בת ארבע שנים וכ

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪181K to דנה הנדסה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2012 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

17 Jun 2012
Award date
₪181K
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

דנה הנדסה בעמ
12 Awards
3 Buyers
₪21.9M Total won

Contract description

חברת דנה הנדסה בעמ הינה החברה המעניקה שירותי בקרה בקבוצות ב' וג' כיום. תקופת ההתקשרות של המשרד עמה הייתה בת ארבע שנים וכללה מימוש שתי אופציות בנות שנה כל אחת מהן. ועדת הפטור בישיבתה מיום 18.3.12 אישרה הארכת התקשרות נוספת עם החברה וזאת לאור התמשכות הליכי בדיקת הצעות במסגרת מכרז הבקרה החדש.

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · דנה הנדסה בעמ

12 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and דנה הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up