↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530640

לחברת עדליא הסכם התקשרות עם המשרד שנחתם בתאריך ה- 11/5/2008. תקופת ההתקשרות במסגרת החוזה הינה עד ליום ה- 10/5/2012 וזאת

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪13.9M to עדליא - ייעוץ כלכלי בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2012 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

10 May 2012
Award date
₪13.9M
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
74 Awards
16 Buyers
₪138M Total won

Contract description

לחברת עדליא הסכם התקשרות עם המשרד שנחתם בתאריך ה- 11/5/2008. תקופת ההתקשרות במסגרת החוזה הינה עד ליום ה- 10/5/2012 וזאת לאחר שמומשה אופציית הממשלה להארכת תקופת ההתקשרות, כאמור בס' 5.2 לחוזה. בחוזה עצמו אין מנגנון מובנה של אופציה המאפשר הארכה נוספת של תקופת ההתקשרות, אך עם זאת אין מניעה שהמשרד יפעל, על פי הוראות תקנות חובת המכרזים, להארכת תקופת ההתקשרות. על רקע התהליכים הקשורים בהקמת הרשות לתחבורה

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עדליא - ייעוץ כלכלי בע"מ

74 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and עדליא - ייעוץ כלכלי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up