Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-531635
עקרונות הסכם מסגרת עם חברת נתע
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נת"ע - נתיבי תחבורה עירוניים להסעת for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2012 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made.
01 May 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Winning supplier
נת"ע - נתיבי תחבורה עירוניים להסעת 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.8B Total won
Contract description
עקרונות הסכם מסגרת עם חברת נתע
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · נת"ע - נתיבי תחבורה עירוניים להסעת
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608117משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.7B27 Aug 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611476משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪131M14 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648786משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכיםNot disclosed20 May 2020 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and נת"ע - נתיבי תחבורה עירוניים להסעת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back