↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535135

ביום 2 בנובמבר 2011 התקיים דיון בנושא פיתוח ממשה ומעגנת עין גב, בהשתתפות נציגי הרשות הספנות והנמלים , נציגי החברה הממשלת

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪3.0M to החברה הממשלתית לתיירות for Transport & Logistics in October 2012 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Oct 2012
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
35 Awards
6 Buyers
₪2.8B Total won

Contract description

ביום 2 בנובמבר 2011 התקיים דיון בנושא פיתוח ממשה ומעגנת עין גב, בהשתתפות נציגי הרשות הספנות והנמלים , נציגי החברה הממשלתית לתיירות, מנכל מועצה אזורית עמק הירדן, מנכל שייט כנרת ומנכל תיירות עין גב. בדיון הוצגו הבעיות הקיימות במימשה בעין גב לרבות ירידת מפלס המים במעגנה והפגיעה של המצב הקיים בתיירות ובכל שייט בכנרת. בסיום הדיון נקבע כי הפרויקט יהיה במימון משותף של משרד התחבורה ומשרד התיירות , כך שמשר

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · החברה הממשלתית לתיירות

35 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and החברה הממשלתית לתיירות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up