↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-537204

חברת שירותים קבלניים זכתה במכרז פומבי למתן שירותי ניקיון במחוז ירושלים והדרום. תוקף חוזה הניקיון עתיד לפוג ביום 31.10.12

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪611K to שירותים קבלניים בעמ for Facilities Management in August 2012 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

29 Aug 2012
Award date
₪611K
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.2M Total won

Contract description

חברת שירותים קבלניים זכתה במכרז פומבי למתן שירותי ניקיון במחוז ירושלים והדרום. תוקף חוזה הניקיון עתיד לפוג ביום 31.10.12. כמו כן, במכרז זה נוצלו כל אופציות ההארכה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שירותים קבלניים בעמ

13 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and שירותים קבלניים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up