Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523439
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם שותפות תרגומי איכות לצורך שירותי תרגום עבור משפחה במרכז החירום בתא
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪11.0K to שותפות תרגומי איכות for Education in June 2011 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Jun 2011
Award date
₪11.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שותפות תרגומי איכות 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪23.0K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם שותפות תרגומי איכות לצורך שירותי תרגום עבור משפחה במרכז החירום בתא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שותפות תרגומי איכות
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524747משרד הרווחה₪12.0K22 Jun 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and שותפות תרגומי איכות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back