↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524747

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם שותפות תרגומי איכות לצורך שירותי תרגום עבור משפחה במרכז החירום בתא- תיקון להחלטה מיום 22/6/2011,

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪12.0K to שותפות תרגומי איכות for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2011 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

22 Jun 2011
Award date
₪12.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪23.0K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם שותפות תרגומי איכות לצורך שירותי תרגום עבור משפחה במרכז החירום בתא- תיקון להחלטה מיום 22/6/2011, פרוטוקול מס' 32/2011, החלטה מס' 06, לעניין היקף ההתקשרות

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שותפות תרגומי איכות

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and שותפות תרגומי איכות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up