Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521458
הארכת התקשרות למרכז גבים לגישור, להפעלת תוכניות ק.ד.מ. קבוצת דיון משפחתית לנוער עובר חוק.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪200K to קבוצת גבים ע.ג. בע"מ for IT & Software in May 2011 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 May 2011
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קבוצת גבים ע.ג. בע"מ 21 Awards
7 Buyers
₪3.7M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות למרכז גבים לגישור, להפעלת תוכניות ק.ד.מ. קבוצת דיון משפחתית לנוער עובר חוק.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת גבים ע.ג. בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583110משרד הרווחה₪650K01 Aug 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580219משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪500K01 Jan 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565708משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪500K14 Apr 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and קבוצת גבים ע.ג. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back