↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521600

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מוזיאון הילדים בחולון לצורך מיזם משותף של הפעלת תוכנית הזמנה לשקט לאוכלוסיית החרשים- כוונת התקשרו

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪8.6M to החברה לפיתוח תיאטרון, מוסיקה, אמנות for IT & Software in April 2011 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

15 Apr 2011
Award date
₪8.6M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
49 Awards
6 Buyers
₪21.0M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מוזיאון הילדים בחולון לצורך מיזם משותף של הפעלת תוכנית הזמנה לשקט לאוכלוסיית החרשים- כוונת התקשרות פומבית מס' 113/2011- תיקון להחלטה מיום 16.02.2011, פרוטוקול מ' 10/2011, החלטה מס' 16, לעניין היקף ההתקשרות

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · החברה לפיתוח תיאטרון, מוסיקה, אמנות

49 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and החברה לפיתוח תיאטרון, מוסיקה, אמנות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up